Michaeldg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57