Midboee's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
6
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Slipp Jimmy fri
2006 — a.k.a. Free Jimmy, in 1 top list Check -
15
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check