MikeROG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
34
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
30
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
48
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69