MikeROG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
4
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Pink Cadillac
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
25
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
52
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
60
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
43
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ladder 49
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 69