MikeROG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
35
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
38
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
Snow Dogs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29