MikeROG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
31
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
64
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check