MikeROG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ladder 49
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
34
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Red Lights
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
I Know Who Killed Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
55
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
57
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
60
American Psycho II: All American Girl
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Bye Bye Man
2017, in 0 top lists- stacy+title
- horror
- thriller
- movie
- ....................................................................
- 2016
-
65
Jeepers Creepers 3
2017 — a.k.a. Jeepers Creepers III, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
68
The Abandoned
2006, in 0 top lists Check