MikeROG's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Hellraiser III: Hell on Earth
1992, in 1 top list Check -
3
A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge
1985 — a.k.a. A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge, in 1 top list Check -
4
Red Sonja
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pink Cadillac
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Splinter
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ladder 49
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52