MikeyLou's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
29
Iron Fist
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check