MikhailEdoshin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Kiss
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Horribly Slow Murderer with the Extremely...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Three Musketeers
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42