Mikroskravljevic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 156