Miles07's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Cave of Forgotten Dreams
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Good Luck Chuck
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Legend of the Seeker
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Forbidden Kingdom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52