Milosbts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
'A' gai wak
1983 — a.k.a. Project A, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Green Zone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Maniac Cop
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Messages Deleted
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Open Season 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Ski School 2
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
13 Sins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I, Frankenstein
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37