Misery13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Importance of Being Earnest
1952, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Crazies
1973, in 1 top list Check -
5
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Report
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Generation Um...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check