Mishalisha82's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98