MissCapibara's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Vanishing on 7th Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check