Mister Moofoo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check