MisterME's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26