Mitchsauder's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Country Strong
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Gnomeo & Juliet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Footloose
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Jackass: The Movie
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check