Mjolnir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
16
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Death Note - Desu nôto: The Last Name
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note: The Last Name, in 0 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27