Mjz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87