Mkfeder92's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Fall of the House of Usher
1928, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Little Caesar
1931, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Hitlerjunge Quex
1933 — a.k.a. Our Flags Lead Us Forward, in 1 top list Check -
7
Song of the South
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Thomas Crown Affair
1968 — a.k.a. The Crown Caper, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Xanadu
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Conan the Barbarian
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
River's Edge
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Truth About Cats & Dogs
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
12
J'ai perdu mon corps
2019 — a.k.a. I Lost My Body, in 2 top lists -
14
Encanto
2021, in 1 top list