Mladjani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check