Mlecompt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
21
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63