MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
122
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
84
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
126
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
57
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
113
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
149
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
111
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
56
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
155
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
180
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
43
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183