MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
183
Switch
1991, in 1 top list Check -
182
Smile
2022, in 1 top list -
181
Transformers: Rise of the Beasts
2023, in 1 top list -
180
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
179
Qi mou miao ji: Wu fu xing
1983 — a.k.a. Winners & Sinners, in 2 top lists Check -
178
12th Fail
2023, in 1 top list -
177
Munna Bhai M.B.B.S.
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
176
Squirm
1976, in 1 top list Check -
175
Clownhouse
1989, in 1 top list Check -
174
God Told Me To
1976, in 1 top list Check -
173
Drishyam
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
172
El hoyo
2019 — a.k.a. The Platform, in 1 top list -
171
Khuda Gawah
1992 — a.k.a. God Is My Witness, in 1 top list Check -
170
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
169
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
168
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
167
Oci ciornie
1987 — a.k.a. Dark Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
166
Bataille de boules de neige
1900, in 0 top lists Check -
165
The Woman King
2022, in 2 top lists -
164
*Corpus Callosum
2002, in 1 top list Check -
163
Pinocchio
2022, in 0 top lists -
162
The Myth of the American Sleepover
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
161
Kin-dza-dza!
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
160
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
159
Anatomie
2000 — a.k.a. Anatomy, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 183