MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
76
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
121
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Drishyam
2015, in 1 top list Check -
133
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
115
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
96
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Psycho III
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
160
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check