MMDan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
29
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Batman: Under the Red Hood
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Billy Jack
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
90
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
108
Sidekicks
1992, in 1 top list Check -
110
Out for Justice
1991, in 1 top list Check -
122
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
125
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
129
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Khuda Gawah
1992 — a.k.a. God Is My Witness, in 1 top list Check -
179
Qi mou miao ji: Wu fu xing
1983 — a.k.a. Winners & Sinners, in 2 top lists Check