Mmmallory's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
18
Femme Fatale
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 130