Mms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Vercingétorix
2001 — a.k.a. Druids, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Angel-A
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check -
20
Yeo-haeng-ja
2009 — a.k.a. A Brand New Life, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Ben Is Back
2018, in 0 top lists