Mobilisinmobili's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check