Moktay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
La belle et la bête
1946 — a.k.a. Beauty and the Beast, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Faust
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check