Molduck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
True Bloodthirst
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Plow That Broke the Plains
1936, in 2 top lists Check -
7
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Keeper
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Leader, His Driver, and the Driver's Wife
1991, in 1 top list Check -
10
Creative Control
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ma Loute
2016 — a.k.a. Slack Bay, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Paperboy
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Un monde sans femmes
2011 — a.k.a. A World Without Women, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hang Loose
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
17
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Down to Earth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
20
iBoy
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Silk Road
2017, in 0 top lists -
22
King Cobra
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Swedish Theory of Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92