Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
108
The Draughtsman's Contract
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
169
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
163
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
159
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
157
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check