Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
45
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
35
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
116
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
52
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check -
104
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Dumbo
1941, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
81
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189