Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
42
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
35
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
118
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
45
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
72
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
116
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
48
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
64
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
100
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
54
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
80
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
105
Angst essen Seele auf
1974 — a.k.a. Ali: Fear Eats the Soul, in 13 top lists Check -
84
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
56
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
36
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189