Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
64
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
110
They Were Expendable
1945, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Kagemusha
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
47
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
113
Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages
2000 — a.k.a. Code Unknown, in 6 top lists Check