Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
36
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
52
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Les vampires
1915, in 14 top lists Check -
123
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Cabiria
1914, in 12 top lists Check -
136
What's Up, Tiger Lily?
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
138
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
139
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47