Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
41
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
80
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
91
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
100
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
115
Orlando
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
118
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
130
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
139
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
140
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
142
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
143
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
144
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
148
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
151
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
171
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
174
Bedtime Stories
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
176
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26