Mollsv.h's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
30
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Le cercle rouge
1970 — a.k.a. The Red Circle, in 11 top lists Check -
59
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
77
Man Hunt
1941, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Marnie
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
116
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
122
Homicide
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
145
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check