MollyMudge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Howling: Reborn
2011, in 0 top lists Check