Monaco Franze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
7 Zwerge
2004 — a.k.a. Seven Dwarfs, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Knallharte Jungs
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Six-String Samurai
1998, in 1 top list Check -
4
Tears of the Sun
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Vier Minuten
2006 — a.k.a. 4 Minutes, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Few Best Men
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check