Monicahg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Anna and the King of Siam
1946, in 1 top list Check -
3
Anna Christie
1930, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Black Stallion
1979, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Blackmail
1929, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Bolivar soy yo
2002 — a.k.a. Bolivar Is Me, in 1 top list Check -
14
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Un chapeau de paille d'Italie
1928 — a.k.a. The Horse Ate the Hat, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
18
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cinema, Aspirinas e Urubus
2005 — a.k.a. Cinema, Aspirins and Vultures, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
23
El método
2005 — a.k.a. The Method, in 1 top list Check -
24
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Flash Gordon
1936, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49