MorbidMishaps's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amistad
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Grave Encounters
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
10 Years
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Brotherhood
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Silent Hill: Revelation 3D
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Dawn
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Emergo
2011 — a.k.a. Apartment 143, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Fright Night
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Chernobyl Diaries
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Episode 50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Frozen
2012, in 0 top lists Check