Morris_glr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check