Mortikal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
0
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
0
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
15
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29