Morx666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
80
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Husbands
1970, in 4 top lists Check -
111
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
43
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
41
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
75
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
42
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
85
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
53
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
19
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
64
Quarantine
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Repossessed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
8
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
93
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
90
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
97
xXx: Return of Xander Cage
2017, in 1 top list Check -
74
2001: A Space Travesty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
101
3 zéros
2002 — a.k.a. Shooting Stars, in 0 top lists Check -
17
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Adventures of Pluto Nash
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 119