Morx666's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Starcrash
1978, in 1 top list Check -
21
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
33
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Belphégor - Le fantôme du Louvre
2001 — a.k.a. Belphegor: Phantom of the Louvre, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Leprechaun 6: Back 2 Tha Hood
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Jason Goes to Hell: The Final Friday
1993 — a.k.a. Friday the 13th IX, in 1 top list Check -
86
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Bedazzled
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Ewoks: The Battle for Endor
1985, in 0 top lists Check