MovieAddict37's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check