Moviebeth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
And Soon the Darkness
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
They
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Maléfique
2002, in 1 top list Check -
31
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
39
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Antiviral
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
73
Visions
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Excision
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
79
Bug
2006, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Ward
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Severance
2006, in 1 top list Check -
88
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
89
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
101
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
102
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
110
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
118
I Spit on Your Grave 3: Vengeance Is Mine
2015 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave: Vengeance is Mine, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Last Exorcism Part II
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
127
In Their Skin
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65